Uitslagen AFC 34, Alkmaar

seizoen:

donderdag 30 maart 2017
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag Soort
30-03-2017 AFC'34 JO19:1 Sporting Krommenie JO19-1 - beker
woensdag 29 maart 2017
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag Soort
29-03-2017 Dindua 1 (zat) AFC'34 1 (zat) - competitie
29-03-2017 ZOB 5 (zat) AFC'34 2 (zat) - beker
29-03-2017 AFC'34 JO14:1 DEM JO14-1 - beker
29-03-2017 AFC'34 JO11:3 Egmondia JO11-1 - beker
29-03-2017 AFC'34 3 (zaal) HZV/Het Vennewater 6 (zaal) - competitie
29-03-2017 AFC'34 VE1 (zaal) SCALA VE1 (zaal) - competitie
29-03-2017 AFC'34 VE2 (zaal) Intravo VE1 (zaal) - competitie
maandag 27 maart 2017
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag Soort
27-03-2017 Vrone 12 (zaal) AFC'34 1 (zaal) 0-2 competitie
27-03-2017 AFC'34 JO13:1 (zaal) HZV/Het Vennewater JO13-4 (zaal) 10-2 competitie
zondag 26 maart 2017
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag Soort
26-03-2017 AFC'34 1 (zon) Purmersteijn 1 (zon) 1-1 competitie
26-03-2017 AFC'34 JO19:1 (zon) DTS JO19-1 (zon) - competitie
26-03-2017 AFC'34 JO17:1 (zon) Kon. HFC JO17-1 (zon) 2-3 competitie
zaterdag 25 maart 2017
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag Soort
25-03-2017 Castricum 4 (zat) AFC'34 2 (zat) 2-3 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO19:1 VFC JO19-1 2-1 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO19:2 Foresters de JO19-3 7-1 competitie
25-03-2017 Go Ahead Eagles JO17-1 AFC'34 JO17:1 2-2 competitie
25-03-2017 Reiger Boys JO17-2 AFC'34 JO17:3 2-1 competitie
25-03-2017 Jong Holland MO17-1 AFC'34 MO17:1 2-0 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO15:1 UVS JO15-1 2-0 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO15:2 Vitesse 22 JO15-2 2-2 competitie
25-03-2017 Jong Holland JO15-2 AFC'34 JO15:3 0-1 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO14:1 ADO '20 JO14-1 - competitie
25-03-2017 Kolping Boys JO14-2 AFC'34 JO14:2 12-1 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO13:1 BFC JO13-1 - competitie
25-03-2017 SVA JO13-1 AFC'34 JO13:2 1-8 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO13:3 Kolping Boys JO13-3 0-1 competitie
25-03-2017 Alcmaria Victrix JO13-4 AFC'34 JO13:4 2-4 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 MO13:1 Wherevogels De MO13-2 9-1 beker
25-03-2017 Reiger Boys JO12-1 AFC'34 JO12:1 7-3 competitie
25-03-2017 Hollandia JO11-1 AFC'34 JO11:1 1-0 beker
25-03-2017 Jong Holland JO11-2 AFC'34 JO11:2 5-2 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO11:3 HSV JO11-2 11-1 competitie
25-03-2017 DTS JO11-2 AFC'34 JO11:4 1-2 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO10:2 SVW 27 JO10-1 2-2 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO9:2 Kolping Boys JO9-3 4-1 competitie
25-03-2017 Zeevogels JO9-1 AFC'34 JO9:3 5-2 competitie
25-03-2017 AFC'34 JO9:4 V.V. Bergen JO9-4 - competitie
25-03-2017 Koedijk JO8-2 AFC'34 JO8:1 4-6 competitie
25-03-2017 Foresters de JO7-2 AFC'34 JO7:1 6-30 competitie
vrijdag 24 maart 2017
Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag Soort
24-03-2017 AFC'34 JO15:1 (zaal) HZV/Het Vennewater JO15-2 (zaal) 2-3 competitie